BGMS third quarter honor roll

The following students earned a spot on the honor roll for third quarter.

 A – Honor    Sixth

Kyla Berrey, Taylor Blackwell, Autumn Brookshier, Madyson Brown, Ceara Christopher, Gabrielle Deters, Mary Dubach, Kaylen Fisher, George Glenn, Haley Goodin, Coral Green, Summer Green, Taylor Grimsley, Sarah Harness, Dadrealle Hawkins, Austin Horton, Allyson Huber, Dylan Huber, Stephanie Hughart, Jewel Hunt, Abigail Jacyna, Cole Kleindienst, Catherine Klott, Joseph Kroeck, Meredith Martinson, Taylor McGaugh, Chase Miller, Savannah Morton, Madeline Perry, Kileigh Prior, Trevor Puritt, Amber Riley, Halle Roach, Madison Schroeder, Austin Simmerman, Cheyanne Talley,  and Payton Teasley.

 

 A – Honor Seventh

Elise Bailey, Katelynn Charlton, Michael Conklin, Andrew Dobyns, Jaylen Early, Mallory Feldewerth, Kelsey Finley, Alicia Flowers, Lane Floyd, Hannah Grote, Kathryn Horner, McKenzi Ingram, Hannah Kroencke, Abbigail Lucas, Tecumseh McMullin, Stephanie Mitchell, Chayton Moon, Anah Noble, Rose Privett, Shelby St. Aubyn, Deanna Taylor, Sidney Thomas, Ashton Thornton, and Arika Thorpe.

 

 A – Honor   Eighth

Brenden Bixby, Brooke Bruns, Chloe Calhoun, Dakota Hipes, Lauren Madigan, Erin Martin, Catherine McMorris, Kara Meyer, Loren Niemeyer, Randall Porter, Taylor Schindler, Alyssa Starks, and Yu Zheng.

B – Honor 

Sixth

Caitlin Bilhartz, Nautica Blackwell, Max Brandenburger, Dylan Brown, Dillon Burbridge, Ceara Christopher, Tyler Conklin, Kristi Cornett, Robert Dwyer, William Graver, John Grigsby, Bryson Heidecker, Kyle Horner, Ashley James, Matthew Jennings, Annabelle Krumwiede, Kayli LaBrash, Darrell Loyet, Shelby McMorris, Chad Miller, Jordan Moss, Dylan Niemeyer, Douglas Perkins, Colton Robb, Christy Ruiz, Mitchell Schroeder, Conner Shannon, Jonas Shepard, Kassiah Skinner, Corey Smith, Jordan Stewart, Brett Utterback, Lora Vonvain, Kathryn Wilkinson, Sasha Williams, Cameron Windland, and Nathan Wurtz.

B – Honor 

Seventh

Brooke Anderson, Ryan Barry, Zachary Baue-Salazar, Corey Bell, Nichole Bruni, Dustin Burroughs, Miranda Comer, Natalie Crane, Alishia Curry, Emmalee Dameron, Dariane Declue, Cody Dierking, Makayla Dryden, Mercedes Efnor, Alyssa  Ellis, Zachary Ellsworth, Cheyenne Gallaher, Branden Green, Hannah Grote, Brenden Henderson, Dylan Henderson, Addison Hughart, Blaine Hunt, Alaina Jennings, Dalton Jennings, Bailey Kiel, Ceira Kleindienst, Chelsea Kuntz, Kristen Laurence, Kayla Lindsay, Ethan Luebrecht, Erin Madigan, Gage Martin, Kacey McCollum, Sona McDowell, Kasey McGlasson, Blake Meyer, Emma Meyer, Pagie Miller, Gabrielle Oakley, Brynn Orf, Noah Pafford, Lillian Pargeon, Hunter Raddatz, Codi Riegel, Roy Rosenburg, Seana Schilling, Samantha Sidwell, Matthew Sisson, Alexus Sloan, Morgan Tiller, James Vonvain, Tyler Walter, Paige Whitley, and  Alana Williams,

 

B – Honor 

Eighth

Jorden Billings, Candice Bontz, Hayden Comer, Marlin Dade, Kaylee Dugan, Mariah Flowers, Kennedy Fuerst, Noah Gamm, Joshua Gibson, Reid Glenn, Anna Grote, Jared Hays, John Holcomb, Daylyn Horton, Mayshonna Hutt, Morgan Jennings, Kodie Klocke, Leslie Lawrence, Rian Lawrence, Meghan Leverenz, Samantha Momphard, Abigale Moore, Jasmine Moore, Trey Nichols, Cameron Niemeyer, Dakota Niemeyer, Loren Niemeyer, Reed Niemeyer, Bailey Orf, Jonathon Penn, Alexandria Quick, Kailey Sheets, Caitlyn Shinn, Jonathon Sutton, Garrett Swarnes, Ryan Talkington, Alycea Whetstine,  and Elizabeth Willemarck.

 


Posted on Tuesday, April 2, 2013 at 1:00 pm